ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14324092
nr 1432 4092
Iréne Nordh
(f. 1946), Sverige
Iréne Nordh (b. 1946), Sweden. "Bohuskust II". Signed, dated 1981. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 36x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Bohuskust II". Signerad, daterad 1981. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x50 cm
Iréne Nordh, Swedish painter born 1946.
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:07:53